PLANTEL DOCENTE CICLO LECTIVO 2019


BASCONI, FernandoDirector
PEREYRA, Ma. MercedesVice directora
CALETTI, CarlosVice director
MERLO, Ma. MagdalenaSecretaria
REGINATTO,  Ma. LauraSecretaria
CACERES, GiselleM. Auxiliar
CARRASCO, GuadalupeM. Auxiliar
AMBROSIG, FernandaM. Auxiliar
TORREMBÓ, AlbaM. G. 6 ° “A”
GELADA, OlgaM. G. 6°  “B”
TRUCCO, NataliaM. G. 6 ° “C”
VENANZONI, PaolaM. G. 5 ° “A”
CONTRERAS, CarinaM. G. 5°  “B”
MUÑOZ, SoniaM. G. 5°  “C”
TEJEDA, ElizabethM. G. 4°  “A”
CIPRIAN, EstelaM. G. 4° “B”
PEDRAZZI, CeciliaM. G. 4 ° “C”
BORGOGNO, PatriciaM. G. 4 ° “D”
AMAYA, LauraM. G. 3° “A”
VIDAL, GabrielaM. G. 3° “B”
LÁZARO, NoeliaM. G. 3° “C”
FERNÁNDEZ, MarielaM. G. 3° “D”
BAIGORRI, DoloresM. G. 3° “E”
LESCANO, SoledadM. G. 2° “A”
GIUNCHIGLIA, LucianaM. G. 2° “B”
VALDEZ, Ana MarcelaM.G. 2° “C”
GUERRERO, GracielaM.G. 2° “D”
GRIGUOL, AntonellaM. Suplente
RAUCH, MarcelaM.G. 1° C
PAPATANASI, DanielaM.G. 1° A
ELLAL, EugeniaM.G. 1° B
ANDRULAKIS, SusanaM.G. 1° D
TEJEDA MelinaMRE. Inglés
KOZIARCZUK, LourdesMRE. Inglés
FERREYRA Rubia, E.MRE. Inglés
GARCÍA, MatíasMRE. Inglés
ZAZÚ, YasmínMRE. Inglés
ZUBATY, DanielaMRE. Inglés
TOLEDO, MarielaMRE. Inglés
MERCADO, LilianaMRE. Tecnología
MONTIEL, DiegoMRE. Tecnología
MARTÍNEZ, DanielaMRE. Música
LOZANO, IgnacioMRE. Música
MOYA GODOY, EdgardMRE. Música
BEAULIEU, SimónMRE. Música
PELUFFO,  SantiagoCatequesis
REVOL, VerónicaMRE. Plástica
BARDIZ, TatianaMRE. Plástica
AVENDAÑO, GimenaMRE. Plástica
GARCIA, GiselaMRE. Teatro
ARAMAYO MIRANDA, CarlaMRE. Teatro
NOBILE, LucianaMRE. Computación
CORTIANA, LauraMRE. Computación
AVENDAÑO, GimenaTaller Plástica
REVOL, VerónicaTaller Plástica
BARDIZ, TatianaEscultura y Pintura
MORONI, FlorenciaTaller Matemáticas
MOYA GODOY, EdgardTaller Coro
TRETTEL, GabrielaTaller Audiovisual
BEAULIEU, SimónTaller Percusión
OUTUMURO, MaximilianoExp Corporal
AHUMADA, BelénExp Corporal
TORREMBO, AlbaProgramaciòn
PEDRAZZI, CeciliaGenios Con Ingenio
MUÑOZ, SoniaLiteratura y Tics
ARAMAYO, MicaelaTeatro
MICHELOTTI, María JoséTeatro
AHUMADA, Belén
ARCE, Marcelo
AVEDANO,Andrea
BONONI,Leonildo
CHOLAKIAN,Rolando
DARSIE, María Belén
DELGADO, Claudia
GAMBINI,Juan Pablo
GUERRIERI, Miguel
LOMAZZI, Luciana
LOPEZ TRASMONTE, Josefina
MARQUEZ, Carolina
OUTUMURO,Maximiliano
PÉREZ  Christian
PEREZ, Cecilia
PRZYBYTEK, Federico
QUATROPANI, Mauricio
QUINTANA,Guillermo
VALE, Marcos

 
Taborin

GRATIS
VIEW