Clasificación final Maratón Taborin 2019


7 KILOMETROS – General Masculino 
 NOMBREAPELLIDOTIEMPO 
    
1PALACIO EMILIANO25.52
2BRIAN TITO26.46
3MIRANDALUIS28.03
    
    
    
  CATEGORIA 17/18 A¥OS MASCULINO
1PAZ FRANCISCO29.14
2ZUINLORENZO32.43
3ARMANINI MIQUEAS34.2
    
  CATEGORIA 19/34  A¥OS MASCULINO
1PALACIOEMILIANO25.52
2MURUACRISTIAN28.28
3MENENDEZ GENARO29.19
    
    
  CATEGORIA 35/49 A¥OS MASCULINO
    
1MIRANDA JOSE LUIS28.03
2ALIAGA GARZON ROBERTO28.19
3CONRRADO COSTA NORBERTO29.42
    
    
  CATEORIA +50 A¥OS MASCULINO 
1VILLEGAS REMIGIO34.03
2SABAINI JOSE37.57
3RAMOS CESAR38.12
    
    
3 KILOMETROS – General Masculino 
    
1YUNES GABRIEL11.34
2MARCHETTO MAXIMO11.58
3RICCIO ENZO12.28
    
    
 CATEGORIA   11 / 12  A¥OS
    
1DE MARIA VALENTIN13.13
2SAMPAOLESI JOSE13.4
3BARRA FACUNDO14.16
    
 CATEGORIA  13/14 A¥OS 
    
1SAHADE TOMAS12.26
2VAZQUEZ IGNACIO13.12
3GOTTE NICOLAS 13.51
    
    
 CATEGORIA 15/16 A¥OS  
    
1MAXIMO MARCHETTO11.58
2RICCIO ENZO12.28
3SEGURA FRANCISCO13.15
    
 CATEGORIA 19/39 A¥OS 
    
1OLMOS JUAN CRUZ15.14
2CARRASCO CARLOS 18.25
3CAMPOS MANCILLA DIEGO19.17
    
 CATEGORIA   35/49  A¥OS
    
1YUNES GABRIEL 11.34
2JOSE RINS 17.32
3RICCIO FABIAN17.53
    
 CATEGORIA 50 MAS  
    
1MORALES GABRIEL12.31
2NAYI CARLOS 18.04
3DAMICO RAFAEL21.46

7 KILOMETROS – General Femenino 
 NOMBRE APELLIDOTIEMPO
    
1REYNOSO VICO MARIA FLORENCIA31.27
2KOVAL MARIA LOURDES32.07
3PONCE FRANCISCA32.28
    
    
 CATEGORIA   17/18  A¥OS FEMENINO
1ULTERA AGUSTINA36.36
2BONGIOVANI FRANCINA36.37
3PIERINI ALDANA38.1
    
    
 CATEGORIA 19/34 A¥OS  FEMENINO
    
1REYNOSO VICO MARIA FLORENCIA31.27
2LAZARO FARIAS NOELIA32.32
3CIMA MARIA AGUSTINA32.33
    
    
 CATEGORIA  35/34  FEMENINO
    
1KOVAL MARIA LOURDES32.07
2PISCITELLI LUCIA36.01
3PIMENTEL JOSEFINA38.38
    
    
 CATEGORIA  + 50 A¥OS FEMENINO
    
1PONCE FRANCISCA32.28
2MALDONADO ANA 44.25
3   
    
3 KILOMETROS – General Femenino 
    
1Caterine Bevione Almeida 12.48
2Gimena Aveda¤o 14.12
3CABEZA PAULA  14.59
    
    
 CATEGORIA   11/12 A¥OS
    
1BEVIONE ALMEIDA CATERINE     12.48
2CABEZA PAULA 14.59
3MOLINA ANA LUCIA18.05
    
    
 CATEGORIA 13/14 A¥OS 
    
    
1VAUDAGNA PAZ   16.26
2CARAMUTI MARTINA17.12
3ZAPATA CATALINA17.31
    
    
    
 CATEGORIA 15/16 A¥OS  
    
1DI PAOLO VALENTINA19.14
2STARICCIO GIULIANA21.21
3FRANCHETTO MARIA VICTORIA22.47
    
    
 CATEGORIA   19/34 A¥OS 
    
1AVENDA¥O GIMENA14.12
2TOLEDO MARIELA18.11
3GIANINI ROMINA19.18
    
    
 CATEGORIA 45/49 A¥OS 
    
1MOL     AIDA18.12
2BERTOLDO GIMENA 18.14
3VALIGNA FLORENCIA 19.06
    
    
 CATEGORIA MAS 50 A¥OS
    
1BERTOLDON PAMELA 17.37
2CAROL LUGONES TERESITA19.38
3STIMOLO GLADIS SUSANA21.1


 
Taborin

GRATIS
VER